Veuillez patienter...
Veuillez patienter...
U7 A
Filtrer le calendrier
Date | Heure | Equipe à domicile | Equipe à l'extérieur | Résultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | K. Honsfelder S.V. | FC Bullingen | - |
02 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | US.FC Elsenborn | - |
02 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:00 | S.G.R. Oudler | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
02 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | K.FC.G.W. Amel | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | - |
09 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | US.FC Elsenborn | K. Honsfelder S.V. | - |
09 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:30 | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
09 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 16:30 | K.FC.G.W. Amel | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | - |
09 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | FC Bullingen | S.G.R. Oudler | - |
16 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | K. Honsfelder S.V. | K.FC.G.W. Amel | - |
16 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:30 | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | - |
16 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | FC Bullingen | - |
16 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:00 | S.G.R. Oudler | US.FC Elsenborn | - |
23 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | US.FC Elsenborn | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
23 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | K.FC.G.W. Amel | S.G.R. Oudler | - |
24 septembre 2023 (dim.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | K. Honsfelder S.V. | - |
30 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 12:00 | S.G.R. Oudler | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | - |
30 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | FC Bullingen | US.FC Elsenborn | - |
30 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | K.FC.G.W. Amel | - |
30 septembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:30 | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | K. Honsfelder S.V. | - |
07 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | US.FC Elsenborn | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | - |
14 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | FC Bullingen | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | - |
14 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | US.FC Elsenborn | K.FC.G.W. Amel | - |
14 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 10:30 | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | S.G.R. Oudler | - |
14 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | K. Honsfelder S.V. | - |
14 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | FC Bullingen | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | - |
21 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
21 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | K. Honsfelder S.V. | S.G.R. Oudler | - |
21 octobre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | K.FC.G.W. Amel | FC Bullingen | - |
04 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 09:30 | US.FC Elsenborn | FC Bullingen | - |
04 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:00 | K. Honsfelder S.V. | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | - |
04 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | K.FC.G.W. Amel | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | - |
11 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 10:30 | R.U.S. 1947 Emmels | US.FC Elsenborn | - |
11 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:15 | R.FC. Sart-Lez-Spa A | R.F.C. 1924 St-Vith A | - |
11 novembre 2023 (sam.) | 11:30 | FC Bullingen | K.FC.G.W. Amel | - |